Okrožje Hermagor/Šmohor (2)
Občina Hermagor-Pressegger See/Šmohor preseško jezero (2)
Dellach Dole
Potschach Potoče
Okrožje Klagenfurt Land/Celovec podeželje (43)
Občina Ebenthal/Žrelec (7)
Kreuth Rute
Lipitzach Lipice
Radsberg Radiše
Tutzach Tuce
Schwarz Dvorec
Werouzach Verovce
Kossiach Kozje
Občina Feistritz im Rosental/Bistrica v Rožu (2)
Hundsdorf Psinja ves
St. Johann im Rosental Šentjanž v Rožu
Občina Ferlach/Borovlje (6)
Bodental Poden
Loibltal Brodi
Tratten Trata
Waidisch Bajdiše
Windisch Bleiberg Slovenji Plajberg
Strugarjach Strugarje
Občina Köttmannsdorf/Kotmara vas (2)
Neusass Vesava
Plöschenberg Plešivec
Občina Ludmannsdorf/Bilčovs (17)
Bach Potok
Edling Kajzaze
Fellersdorf Bilnjovs
Franzendorf Branča vas
Grosskleinberg Mala gora
Ludmannsdorf Bilčovs
Muschkau Muškava
Niederdörfl Spodnja vesca
Oberdörfl Zgornja vesca
Pugrad Podgrad
Rupertiberg Na Gori
Selkach Želuče
Wellersdorf Velinja vas
Moschenitzen Moščenica
Strein Stranje
Zedras Sodraževa
Lukowitz Koviče
Občina St. Margarethen im Rosental/Šmarjeta v Rožu (1)
Trieblach Treblje
Občina Schiefling am See/Škofiče (1)
Techelweg Holbiče
Občina Zell/Sele (7)
Zell-Freibach Sele-Borovnica
Zell-Mitterwinkel Sele-Srednji Kot
Zell-Oberwinkel Sele-Zvrhnji Kot
Zell-Pfarre Sele-Fara
Zell-Schaida Sele Šajda
Zell-Koschuta Sele-Košuta
Zell-Homölisch Sele-Homeliše
Okrožje Villach Land/Beljak podeželje (23)
Občina Arnoldstein/Podklošter (1)
Hart Ločilo
Občina Finkenstein/Bekštanj (7)
Goritschach Goriče
Oberferlach Zgornje Borovlje
Petschnitzen Pečnica
Sigmontitsch Zmotiče
Susalitsch Žužalče
Unterferlach Spodnje Borovlje
Untergreuth Spodnje Rute
Občina Hohenthurn/Straja vas (1)
Achomitz Zahomec
Občina Rosegg/Rožek (2)
Frög Breg
Raun Ravne
Občina St. Jakob im Rosental/Šentjakob v Rožu (10)
Friessnitz Breznica
Greuth Rute
Kanin Hodnina
Lessach Leše
Maria Elend Podgorje
Mühlbach Reka
St. Jakob im Rosental Šentjakob v Rožu
St. Peter Šentpeter
Srajach Sreje
Tösching Tešinja
Občina Velden am Wörthersee/Vrba ob vrbskem jezeru (2)
Treffen Trebinja
Pulpitsch Polpače
Okrožje Völkermarkt/Velikovec (100)
Občina Bleiburg/Pliberk (19)
Aich Dob
Bleiburg Pliberk
Ebersdorf Drveša vas
Einerdorf Nonča vas
Kömmel Komelj
Loibach Libuče
Moos Blato
Replach Replje
Rinkenberg Vogrče
Rinkolach Rinkole
St. Margarethen Šmarjeta
Schilterndorf Cirkovce
Wiederndorf Vidra vas
Woroujach Borovje
Kömmlgupf Vrh
Ruttach Rute
St. Georgen Šentjur
Dobrowa Dobrova
Draurain Breg
Občina Eberndorf/Dobrla vas (7)
Eberndorf Dobrla vas
Edling Kazaze
Gablern Lovanke
Gösselsdorf Goselna ves
Hof Dvor
Mökriach Mokrije
Buchbrunn Bukovje
Občina Eisenkappel-Vellach/Žlezena kapla-Bela (14)
Bad Eisenkappel Železna Kapla
Ebriach Obirsko
Leppen Lepena
Lobnig Lobnik
Rechberg Reberca
Remschenig Remšenik
Vellach Bela
Zauchen Suha
Blasnitzen Plaznica
Koprein-Sonnseite Koprivna
Trögern Korte
Koprein-Petzen Pod Peco
Unterort Podkraj
Weissenbach Bela
Občina Feistritz ob Bleiburg/Bistrica nad Pliberkom (14)
Dolinischitschach Dolinčiče
Feistritz ob Bleiburg Bistrica nad Pliberkom
Gonowetz Konoveče
Hinterlibitsch Suha
Hof Dvor
Lettenstätten Letina
Penk Ponikva
Pirkdorf Breška vas
St. Michael ob Bleiburg Šmihel nad Pliberkom
Tscherberg Črgoviče
Unterlibitsch Podlibič
Unterort Podkraj
Ruttach-Schmelz Rute
Winkel Kot
Občina Gallizien/Galicija (3)
Drabunaschach Drabunaže
Enzelsdorf Encelna vas
Freibach Borovnica
Občina Globasnitz/Klobasnica (10)
Globasnitz Globasnica
Jaunstein Podjuna
Kleindorf Mala vas
Podrain Podroje
St. Stefan Šteben
Traundorf Strpna vas
Tschepitschach Čepiče
Wackendorf Večna vas
Slovenjach Slovenje
Unterbergen Podgora
Občina Neuhaus/Suha (7)
Oberdorf Gornja vas
Schwabegg Žvabek
Hart Breg
Heiligenstadt Sveto mesto
Unterdorf Dolnja vas
Kogelnikberg Kogelska Gora
Graditschach Gradiče
Občina St. Kanzian/Škocjan (11)
Grabelsdorf Grabalja vas
Horzach I Horce I
Horzach II Horce II
Lauchenholz Gluhi les
Nageltschach Nagelče
Obersammelsdorf Žamanje
St. Primus Šentprimož
St. Veit im Jauntal Šentvid v Podjuni
Unternarrach Spodnje Vinare
Vesielach Vesele
Mökriach Mokrije
Občina Sittersdorf/Žitara vas (11)
Goritschach Goriče
Kleinzapfen Malčape
Kristendorf Kršna vas
Müllnern Mlinče
Obernarrach Zgornje Vinare
Rückersdorf Rikarja vas
Sagerberg Zagorje
Sittersdorf Žitara vas
Pogerschitzen Pogerče
Sonegg Ženek
Tichoja Tihoja